Rozvrh

Zimný semester akad. roka 2017/2018

ANGLICKÝ JAZYK

Mgr. Alica Antalová

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina
Pondelok09:05-10:35N 427OA 32boIS, 2boRV, 2boSL
10:50-12:20N 427OA 32boIS, 2boRV, 2boSL
14:20-15:50N 427OA 11boIS, 1boRV
Utorok09:05-10:35ŠT 214OA 32boED, 2boZU

10:50-12:20

G 309

OA 3

1boDU, 1boES, 2boML

12:35-14:05G 309OA 11boIS, 1boRV

Štvrtok
10:50-12:20G 309OA 11boDU, 1boES, 1boML
12:35-14:05G 309OA 11boDU, 1boES, 1boML

doc. PhDr. Věra Eliašová, PhD.

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina

Utorok
09:05-10:35ŠT 206OA 32boED, 2boZU
10:50-12:20ŠT 206OA 32boMK
12:35-14:05ŠT 206OA 11boMK

Štvrtok

09:05-10:35ŠT 206OA 11boED, 1boZU

10:50-12:20

ŠT 206

OA 1

1boED, 1boZU

14:20-15:50ŠT 206

Tvorivé
písanie
pre
učiteľov 1

1muANFI,ANHI,
AHHE,ANSL,ESHI,
ESNE,ESSL,FIHI,
FISL,HIMA,HINE,
HISL,MANE,NESL,
1muSL/k
2muANFI,ANHI,
ANNE,ANSL,FIHI,
FINE,FISL,HIMA,
HISL,MANE,MASL,
NESL,
2muSL/k

PhDr. Milica Lacíková Serdulová, PhD.

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina

Utorok

07:20-08:50G 361OA 1

1boAG, 2boAG,
1boPE,1boPS

09:05-10:35

G 361

OA 1

1boPS

10:50-12:20

G 361

OA 3

2boAG,
2boPE

Streda


07:20-08:50

G 361

OA 1

1boPS

09:05-10:35

G 361

OA 1

1boPS

10:50-12:20G 366OA 11boET, 1boKU,
1boSO + 1bu

Štvrtok

09:05-10:35G 366OA 32boET, 2boKU,
2boSO

PhDr. Svatava Šimková, PhD.

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina
Štvrtok07:20-08:50G 368OA 11boAE,1boMU

09:05-10:35

G 368

OA 3

1muANFI,ANHI,
ANMA,ANNE,
ANSL,FIHI,FISL,
HINE,HISL,MANE,
2boAE,MU

Mgr. Denisa Šulovská, Phd.

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina
Pondelok

09:05-10:35N 217A pre
polit. 1
1boPO
10:50-12:20N 217A pre
polit. 3
2boPO
Utorok10:50-12:20G 361OA32boPS
Streda

07:20-08:50ŠT (učebňa
relig. 1. p.)
OA 12boFI,1boRE,
2boRE,3boRE
09:05-10:35N 217A pre
polit. 1
1boPO
10:50-12:20N 427OA 11boET, 1bo KU,
1boSO + 1bu

Štvrtok

07:20-08:50

ŠT (učebňa
relig. 1. p.)

OA 3

2boFI,1boRE,
2boRE,3boRE

 

NEMECKÝ JAZYK

Mgr. Veronika Vlčková, PhD.

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina
Pondelok09:05-10:35G 315

N 1

1boAE, 1boAI,
1boKJ, 1bHI
10:50-12:20G 315ON 1

1boAE, DU, ED,
ES, MK, PS, RE,
ZU
2boRE, 3boRE
3moSE

Streda10:50-12:20G 315N 11boAE,1boAI

Mgr. Ivana Zolcerová

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina

Pondelok
07:20-08:50G 333Nemecký
jazyk a
reálie
1
1boSE
10:50-12:20N 218

ON 1

12:35-14:05N 315Nemčina 3

Streda
07:20-08:50G333Nemecký
jazyk a
reálie
1
1boSE
09:05-10:35G 218Nemčina 3

Štvrtok07:20-08:50N 314ON 3

 

ŠPANIELSKY a RUSKÝ JAZYK

PhDr. Jana Bakytová, PhD.

DeňČasUčebňaJazykŠtudijná skupina

Utorok
16:05-17:35G 207

RJŠ 3
(špan.
jazyk
pre
rom.)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ

17:50-19:20G 207

RJŠ 1
(špan.
jazyk
pre
rom.)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ


Streda

14:20-16:50S 401Ruština
pre
HI 1

1boHI,
1buANHI,FIHI,
HIMA,HINE,HISL
1moHI,2boHI,
2buANHI,FIHI,
HINE,HISL
2moHI, 3boHI,
3buANHI,FIHI,
HIMA,HINE,HISL

16:05-17:35N 315

RJŠ 1
(špan.
jazyk
pre
rom.)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ
17:50-19:20N 315RJŠ 3
(špan.
jazyk
pre
rom.)
1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ

Piatok

 

 

09:05-10:35

G 329

RJŠ 1
(špan.
jazyk
pre
rom.)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ

10:50-12:20

G 329

RJŠ 1
(špan.
jazyk
pre
rom.)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ