Timetable

Winter Semester 2017/2018

ENGLISH LANGUAGE

Mgr. Alica Antalová

DayTimeRoomCourseStudy Programme
Monday09:05-10:35N 427OA 32boIS, 2boRV, 2boSL
10:50-12:20N 427OA 32boIS, 2boRV, 2boSL
14:20-15:50N 427OA 11boIS, 1boRV
Tuesday09:05-10:35ŠT 214OA 32boED, 2boZU

10:50-12:20

G 309

OA 3

1boDU, 1boES, 2boML

12:35-14:05G 309OA 11boIS, 1boRV

Thursday
10:50-12:20G 309OA 11boDU, 1boES, 1boML
12:35-14:05G 309OA 11boDU, 1boES, 1boML

 

 

doc. PhDr. Věra Eliašová, PhD.

DayTimeRoomCourseStudy Programme

Tuesday
09:05-10:35ŠT 206OA 32boED, 2boZU
10:50-12:20ŠT 206OA 32boMK
12:35-14:05ŠT 206OA 11boMK

Thursday

09:05-10:35ŠT 206OA 11boED, 1boZU

10:50-12:20

ŠT 206

OA 1

1boED, 1boZU

14:20-15:50ŠT 206

Creative 
writing
for
pre-service
teacher
training 1

1muANFI,ANHI,
AHHE,ANSL,
ESHI,ESNE,ESSL,
FIHI,FISL,HIMA,
HINE,HISL,
MANE,NESL,
1muSL/k
2muANFI,ANHI,
ANNE,ANSL,FIHI,
FINE,FISL,HIMA,
HISL,MANE,
MASL,NESL,
2muSL/k

PhDr. Milica Lacíková Serdulová, PhD.

DayTimeRoomCourseStudy Programme

Tuesday

07:20-08:50G 361OA 1

1boAG, 2boAG,
1boPE,1boPS

09:05-10:35

G 361

OA 1

1boPS

10:50-12:20

G 361

OA 3

2boAG,
2boPE

Wednesday


07:20-08:50

G 361

OA 1

1boPS

09:05-10:35

G 361

OA 1

1boPS

10:50-12:20G 366OA 11boET, 1boKU,
1boSO + 1bu

Thursday

09:05-10:35G 366OA 32boET, 2boKU,
2boSO

PhDr. Svatava Šimková, PhD.

DayTimeRoomCourseStudy Programme
Thursday07:20-08:50G 368OA 11boAE, 1boMU

09:05-10:35

G 368

OA 3

1muANFI,ANHI,
ANMA,ANNE,
ANSL,FIHI,FISL,
HINE,HISL,MANE,
2boAE,MU

Mgr. Denisa Šulovská, Phd.

Day

Time

Room

Course

Study
Programme

Monday

09:05-10:35

N 217

English for
Polit. 1

1boPO

10:50-12:20

N 217

English for
Polit. 1

2boPO

Tuesday10:50-12:20G 361OA32boPS

Wednesday

07:20-08:50

Štúrova Street
(1st floor-RE)

OA 1

2boFI,1boRE,
2boRE,3boRE

09:05-10:35

N 217

English for
Polit. 1

1boPO

10:50-12:20

N 427

OA 1

1boET, 1boKU,
1boSO + 1bu

Thursday

07:20-08:50

Štúrova Street
(1st floor-RE)

OA 3

2boFI,1boRE,
2boRE,3boRE

 

GERMAN LANGUAGE

Mgr. Veronika Vlčková, PhD.

DayTimeRoomCourseStudy Programme
Monday09:05-10:35G 315

N 1

1boAE,1boAI

10:50-12:20G 315ON 1

1boAE, DU, ED,
ES, MK, PS,RE,
ZU
2boRE, 3boRE
3moSE

Wednesday10:50-12:20G 315N 11boAE,1boAI

Mgr. Ivana Zolcerová

DayTimeRoomCourseStudy Programme

Monday
07:20-08:50G 333

German Language,
Life and
Institutions
1

1boSE
10:50-12:20N 218

ON 1

12:35-14:05N 315German 3

Wednesday
07:20-08:50G333German Language,
Life and
Institutions
1
1boSE
09:05-10:35G 218German 3

Thursday07:20-08:50N 314ON 3

 

SPANISH and RUSSIAN LANGUAGES

PhDr. Jana Bakytová, PhD.

DayTimeRoomCourseStudy Programme

Tuesday
16:05-17:35G 207

RJŠ 3
(Spanish
for
Romanists)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ

17:50-19:20G 207

RJŠ 1
(Spanish
for
Romanists)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ


Wednesday

14:20-16:50S 401Russian
for
Students of
History 1
1boHI,
1buANHI,FIHI,
HIMA,HINE,HISL
1moHI,2boHI,
2buANHI,FIHI,
HINE,HISL
2moHI, 3boHI,
3buANHI,FIHI,
HIMA,HINE,HISL

16:05-17:35N 315RJŠ 1
((Spanish
for
Romanists)
1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ
17:50-19:20N 315RJŠ 3
(Spanish
for
Romanists)
1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ


Friday

 

 

09:05-10:35

G 329

RJŠ 1
(Spanish
for
Romanists)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ

10:50-12:20

G 329

RJŠ 1
(Spanish
for
Romanists)

1boSZ,2boSZ,
3boSZ
1moSZ,2moSZ